Orte in der Grafschaft Glatz
Polnisch Deutsch
Antonówka  Antoniberg b. Grafenort
Bagnica Neißegraben b. Neißbach
Barczów  Bartschberg b. Pohldorf
Bartnica  Beutengrund
Batorów Neurückers
Batorówek  Friedrichsgrund
Biala Woda  Weißwasser
Bialków  Bleichhäuser b. Lauterbach
Biegahnówek  Neubiehals
Bieganów  Biehals
Bielice  Bielendorf
Bielawy  Forsthaus b. Mittelsteine 
Bierkowice  Birgwitz
Bierkowice  Birgwitzhäuser b. Pischkowitz
Bierkowice  Ledhenhäuser b. Birgwitz
Biezdziedza  Grenzhäuser b. Rauschwitz
Blogocice  Haindorf b. Tuntschendorf 
Boboszów  Bobischau
Bobrownik Holzberg b. Stolzenau
Bobrowniki  Biebersdorf 
Bogumil  Harthen b. Bad Altheide
Boguszowice  Plaschkenhäuser b. Dürrkunzendorf
Boguszyn  Friedrichswartha
Boguszyn  Burgstädtel b. Scheibe
Boleslawów  Wilhelmsthal
Borek  Hain b. Ludwigsdorf
Borowina  Walddorf Försterei b. Rückers
Borowina  Galgenberghäuser b. Rückers
Borzywojów  Kaltevorwerk b. Neudeck
Bozków  Eckersdorf
Bozków  Feldmühle b. Eckersdorf
Bózkowek Kleineckersdorf
Brzozowice  Birkhagen 
Bukowice  Buchberg-Forsthaus b. Voigtsdorf
Bukowina Klodzka  Tannhübel 
Piekielna Dolina  Höllenthal b. Rückers
Bystrzyca Klodzka Habelschwerdt
Bytkowice  Zimmerhäuser b. Krainsdorf
Chocieszów  Stolzenau
Chrzczonów  Ziegeldorf b. Heinzendorf
Chudzów  Welchen b. Rothwaltersdorf
Ciecierzyce  Zettritz b. Wallisfurth
Cisowy Rozdól  Eibichtgraben b. Kamnitz
Czarna Góra  Schwarzer Berg 
Czermna  Tscherbeney
Czersl  Tschersel 
Czerwienczyce  Rothwaltersdorf
Czerwienczyce  Gabersdorfer Wustung b. Rothwaltersdorf
Czerwony Strumien  Rothflössel
Czeski Las  Böhmischwald b. Gabersdorf
Czatków  Tschihak
Daików  Weitengrund b. Ludwigsdorf 
Danczów  Tanz
Daszów Tassau
Debówka  Eichhorn b. Ebersdorf
Dluga Jama  Langes Loch b. Wallisfurth
Dlugopole Dolna  Kronenberg b. Niederlangenau
Dlugopole Dolne  Niederlangenau
Dlugopole Dolne  Steinberg b. Langenau, Bad 
Dlugopole Górne  Oberlangenau
Dlugopole Zdrój  Langenau, Bad 
Dluzynka  Langenbusch b. Goldbach
Dolina  Hermsdorf b. Bad Reinerz
Dolina, Doliny  Schlegeler Grenze
Dolnik  Schönthal
Dolsko  Wiesenthal b. Schlegel
Domaszków  Ebersdorf
Domaszków  Ziegelei b. Ebersdorf
Doszkówi  Frankengraben b. Langenbrück
Drogoslaw  Kunzendorf
Droszków  Droschkau
Drzazgi  Harte b. Ludwigsdorf
Dunaj  Duhnehäuser b. Altbatzdorf
Duszniki Zdrój  Reinerz Bad
Duszniki Zdrój  Scholzenhäuser b. Reinerz Bad
Dworki  Vierhöfe
Szwedówka  Dreihöfe b. Mittelwalde
Dzikowiec  Ebersdorf
Dziób  Schnabelmühle b. Wallisfurth
Borek  Hain b. Wünschelburg
Gebina  Frankenthal b. Oberlangenau
Gielczów  Krähenhäuser b. Schwenz
Glozyna  Schaargraben b. Stuhlseiffen
Gniewoszów  Seitendorf
Goliszyn  Louisenthal b. Hausdorf
Gologlowy  Hollenau
Góra Anny  Annaberg b. Utschendorf
Góra Parkowa  Floriansberg b. Habelschwerdt
Góra swietej Anny  Annaberg b. Buchau
Góra swietej Anny  Annaberg b. Walditz
Gorzanów  Grafenort
Gorzanów  Moschenhof b. Grafenort
Gorzanów  Fasanerie b. Grafenort
Gorzanów  Feldhäuser b. Grafenort
Gorzanów  Neuhof b. Grafenort
Górzna  Schöppenberg b. Walditz
Gorzuchówek  Kleinmöhlten
Gorzuchówek  Böhmisch-winkel b. Pischkowitz 
Goszów  Gompersdorf
Goszyce Hassitz
Góworów  Feldhäuser b. Lauterbach
Goworów Lauterbach
Goworów Neutzlerberg b. Lauterbach
Graniczna  Grenzendorf b. Reinerz,
Graniczna  Waldmühle 
Graniczna  Kalkofenhaus b. Grenzendorf/Reinerz
Granicznik  Markgrund
Grochny  Thorhöuser b. Rauschwitz
Gruszczyn  Richtergrund b. Reyersdorf
Grzadka  Grund b. Walditz
Grzymków  Herrngrund b. Ludwigsdorf
Halcz Hallatsch 
Huta  Hüttenguth
Idzików  Kieslingswalde
Igliczna  Spitzberg b. Wölfelsdorf  (Kap.Maria Schnee)
Istebnik  Stubengrund b. Pohldorf
Jakubowice  Wachtgrund
Jamrozowa Polana  Hain b. Reinerz Bad
Janowa Góra  Johannesberg
Januszów Johannesthal b. Friedersdorf
Jarków  Järker
Jarków  Am Järker b. Lewin/Hummelstadt
Jasionów  Legengrund b. Volpersdorf
Jastrzebiec  Köhlergrund b. Hausdorf
Jastrzebiec  Wenzelshain b. Hausdorf
Jaszkowa Dolna  Niederhannsdorf 
Jaszkowa Dolna  Kuschelhäuser b. Niederhannsdorf
Jaszkowa Górna  Oberhannsdorf
Jaszkowa Górna  Hahnhof b. Oberhannsdorf
Jaszkowa Górna  Töpferei b. Oberhannsdorf
Jaszkówa Górna  Asterhof b. Oberhannsdorf
Jaworek  Urnitz
Jaworek  Urnitzmühle b. Urnitz
Jaworek  Neundorfer Seite b. Urnitz
Jaworek Górny  Urnitzberg b. Urnitz
Jawornica  Jauernig
Jawornica  Hummelhof b. Jauernig
Jaworniczka  Neujauernig
Jaworów  Scholzengrund b. Kunzendorf
Jaworze Gabersdorf
Jelenia Glowa  Hirschzunge
Jeleniów  Beuchelgut b. Gellenau
Jerzykówice Male  Kleingeorgsdorf
Jerzykowice Wielkie  Blasewey b. Großgeorgsdorf
Jerzykówice Wielkie  Großgeorgsdorf
Jezowiec, Ostra Góra  Nauseney 
Jezowiec, Ostra Góra  Scharfenberg 
Jodlów  Thanndorf
Józefów Josephstal b. Glatz
Józwin  Josefsfeld b. Wilhelmsthal
Jugów  Bittnerberg b. Hausdorf
Jugów  Centerbaum b. Hausdorf
Jugów  Kunterschärfe b. Hausdorf
Jugów  Mölkestraße b. Hausdorf
Jugowo Hausdorf
Jutroszów  Morgenröte b. Hausdorf
Kamienczyk  Steinbach
Kamienczyk  Steinbachmühle
Kamienica  Kamnitz
Kamieniec  Kamnitz
Kamienna  Steingrund
Kamionek  Steinhübel b. Pohldorf
Karlów  Karlsberg
Karlów  Spiegelberg b. Karlsberg
Karlów  Forsthaus Karlsberg b. Karlsberg
Karlówek  Klein-Karlsberg b. Karlsberg
Karpno  Karpenstein 
Karwin Urnitztal b. Urnitz
Katy Bystrzyckie  Winkeldorf
Kawaczyn  Dohlenberg b. Altweistritz
Kielnów Gellenau
Klek  Klinkei b. Hartau
Kletno  Klessengrund
Kletno  Klessengrund Forsthaus
Klodno  Neustift b. Reyersdorf
Klodzka Polana Klötzerplan b. Dörnikau
Klodzko  Glatz
Klodzko  Wallishof b. Glatz, 
Klodzko  Böhmische Vorwerke b. Glatz, 
Klodzko  Feldhäuser b. Glatz, 
Klodzko  Königshainer Vorstadt b. Glatz, 
Klodzko Wenigerhäuser b. Glatz
Kobyli Kat  Pferdebirken b. Hausdorf
Kobylica  Koblitzbach am Bielengebirge
Kociol  Kuttel
Kociolek  Kessel b. Dörnikau
Kolno  Kohlendorf b. Kunzendorf
Kolonia Lesica  Neuwalde b. Freiwalde
Kolonia Stara Bystrzyca Wustung b. Altweistritz
Konradów  Konradswalde
Konradów  Welchenhäuser b. Rothwaltersdorf
Kopanka  Agnesfeld
Koritów  Koritau 
Koritów  Kartau 
Koscielniki  Kirchenhäuser b. Schlegel
Koscielniki Komturhof b. Glatz
Kostera  Rinneberg
Koszyn  Koschen b. Eckersdorf
Kotliny  Mückengrund b. Urnitz
Kozia hala  Ziegenhaus
Krajanów  Krainsdorf
Krajanów  Fischerlehne b. Krainsdorf
Krajanówek  Kleinkrainsdorf
Królewski Las  Königswalde b. Kaiserswalde
Krosnowice  Feldhäuser b. Rengersdorf
Krosnowice  Rengersdorf
Krosnowice  Weidenmühle b. Rengersdorf
Krzów  Stocknegen b. Hausdorf
Krzyzanów  Kreuzdorf 
Krzyzanów  Krzischney 
Ksiezek  Pfaffenmühle 
Ksiezno  Jesuitenhof b. Mittelsteine
Ksiezopole  Stille Liebe b. Biebersdorf 
Kudowa-Zdroj  Kudowa Bad
Kulin Klodzki  Keilendorf
Kuznica  Schmiedegrund b. Neurode
Lachów  Feldhäuser b. Hassitz
Laczna  Wiesau
Laczna  Tschischwitzhof b. Wiesau
Ladek-Zdrój  Landeck Bad
Ladek Zdrój  Niederthalheim b. Landeck Bad
Ladek-Zdrój  Waldtempel b. Bad Landeck
Ladek Zdrój  Thalheim b. Bad Landeck 
Laki  Pohris b. Wünschelburg
Laki  Neuhäuser b. Wünschelburg
Lasówka  Kaiserswalde
Lasówka  Dinterswalde b. Kaiserswalde
Lawica  Labitsch 
Lawica  Neißenfels 
Lazyce  Steinbruch b. Friedersdorf
Lejarnia  Schmelze b. Reinerz Bad
Lesica  Freiwalde
Lesica  Buschmühle b. Freiwalde
Lesna  Talheim 
Lesna  Löschney 
Lesna  Siebenhuben b. Wünschelburg
Lesna Borek  Walddorf b. Rückers
Leszczynka  Haselgraben b. Hausdorf
Leszczyny  Hasengraben
Lewin Klodzki  Rothes Vorwerk b. Gellenau
Lewin Klodzki  Hummel b. Lewin/Hummelstadt
Lewin Klodzki  Hummelstadt 
Lewin Klodzki  Kellerberg b. Lewin/Hummelstadt
Lewin Klodzki  Planie/Planige b. Lewin/Hummelstadt
Lewin Klodzki  Prutte b. Lewin
Lezyce Górne  Friedrichsberg
Lezno Friedrichsbau b. Biehals
Lezyce  Friedersdorf
Lezyce  Böhmische Häuser b. Friedersdorf
Ludwikowice Klodzki  Ludwigsdorf
Ludwikowice Klodzkie  Josephtal b. Ludwigsdorf
Ludwikowo  Leuthen
Lutynia  Bergschlössel b. Leuthen
Makoszyce  Rolling b. Wallisfurth
Marcinków  Martinsberg
Marcinków  Grenzhäuser b. Martinsberg
Marcinów  Märzdorf
Marcinów  Oberhof b. Märzdorf
Marianówka  Marienau
Marianówka  Neudorf b. Mariendorf
Marianska Dolina  Mariathal b. Königshain
Michalówice  Michaelsthal
Miednica  Kupferhammer b. Oberschwedeldorf
Miedzygórze  Wölfelsgrund
Miedzylesie  Mittelwalde
Miedzylesie  Grenzendorf b. Mittelwalde
Miedzylesie  Hirschenhäuser b. Mittelwalde
Miejski Lasek  Johanneskapelle b. Lewin/Hummelstadt
Mielnik  Melling
Mielnik  Wasserhof b. Melling
Mikowice  Mügwitz 
Milków  Mölke b. Hausdorf
Miltowo Möhlten
Mloty  Hammer
Mlynów  Mühldorf
Mlynówiec  Mühlbach
Mlyny  Mühlhäuser b. Friedersdorf
Morzyszów  Morischau 
Morzyszów  Neißtal 
Mostowice  Langenbrück
Mostowice  Aloysienthal 
Mostowice  Niederlangenbrück 
Mrówieniec  Finkenhübel b. Seifersdorf
Mszaniec  Mückenhäuser
Nagodzice  Herzogswalde
Nagóra  Oberberg b. Hausdorf
Nagórzany  Oberberg
Niedzwiedna  Weißbrod
Niedzwiedna  Niederhof b. Weißbrod
Niemojów  Marienthal
Niwa  Reichenau
Niwa  Reichenau 
Niwa  Lauterbachhäuser b. Wallisfurth
Niwa  Rotheberg b. Kamnitz
Niwa  Feldhäuser b. Reichenau
Niwa  Hinterberg b. Kamnitz
Nowa Biela Neubielendorf
Nowa Bystrzyca  Neuweistritz
Nowa Kamienica  Neukamnitz
Nowa Lomnica  Neulomnitz
Nowa Morawa  Neumohrau
Nowa Morawa  Mutiusgrund b. Neumohrau
Nowa Plawnica  Neuplomnitz
Nowa Ruda  Neurode
Nowa Ruda  Schwarzbachgrund b. Neurode
Nowa Ruda  Kaltvorwerk b. Neurode
Nowa Ruda/Slupiec  Wolfs Vorwerk b. Schlegel
Nowa Ruda/Slupiec  Kirchberg b. Schlegel
Nowa Ruda/Slupiec  Wolfshäuser b. Schlegel
Nowa Ruda/Slupiec  Wolfswinkel b. Schlegel
Nowa Ruda/Slupiec  Neues Vorwerk b. Schlegel
Nowa Scinawica  Neusteinwitz
Nowa Sokolówka  Neufalkenhain
Nowa Wielislaw  Neuwilmsdorf
Nowa Wies  Neundorf
Nowa Wies  Neuhäuser b. Urnitz
Nowa Wies  Feldhäuser b. Neundorf
Nowa Wies  Urnitz Forsthaus b. Neundorf
Nowa Wies  Rosinengasse b. Neudorf Bahnhof
Nowa Wies  Hahnvorwerk b. Neudorf
Nowa Wies Neudorf Bahnhof
Nowa Wies  Neudorf Forsthaus
Nowa Wiws  Koppen b. Neudorf
Nowe Bobrowniki  Neubiebersdorf b. Rückers
Nowe Zagórzno  Neuhinterberg b. Schlegel
Nowy Dzikowiec  Neuebersdorf
Nowy Gieraltów  Neugersdorf
Nowy Janów Neuhannsdorf
Nowy Milków  Neumölke b. Falkenberg
Nowy Potoczek  Neuneißbach
Nowy Swiat  Neuland b. Glatz
Nowy Swiat  Neue Welt b. Niederrathen
Nowy Waliszów  Neuwaltersdorf
Nowy Waliszów  Viehweg b. Neuwaltersdorf
Nówy-Waliszów  Bei den Mühlen b. Neuwaltersdorf
Nówy Waliszów  Neuhof b. Neuwaltersdorf
Obszarowo Überschaar
Ocieszów  Utschendorf b. Rückers
Oldrzychowice  Feldmühle b. Ullersdorf
Oldrzychowice Klodzkie  Ullersdorf
Oldrzychówice Klodzkie  Kalkhaus b. Ullersdorf
Olszowice  Ehrlich b. Hausdorf
Opoczka  Dintershöh
Orkany  Gabersgrund b. Kunzendorf
Orlowiec  Schönau, b. Bad Landeck
Osia Góra  Höllenberg b. Kunzendorf
Osnica  Achthäuser b. Krainsdorf
Pagórek Hohberg b. Schwenz
Pasterka  Passendorf
Paszków  Pohldorf
Paszków  Nesselmühle b. Pohldorf
Paszkówka  Ranserberg b. Pohldorf
Pawlówa  Quergasse
Piaskowice  Friedrichsgrund
Pilcza  Piltsch
Piotrowice  Herrnpetersdorf
Piotrowice  Petersdorf
Piotrowice  Herrnsdorf b. Herrnpetersdorf
Pisary  Schreibendorf
Piszkowice  Schloßhübel 
Piszkowice  Pischkowitz 
Piszkowice  Buschhäuser b. Rauschwitz
Piszkowice  Im Graben b. Pischkowitz
Piszkowice  Mühlplan b Pischkowitz
Plawnica Plomnitz
Pod Muflonem  Stille Liebe Baude b. Biebersdorf 
Podborze  Königsberg b. Hartau
Podborze Hartau
Podborze Nagelhütte b. Hartau
Podgaje  Fohler b. Schlegel
Podgorze  Vorderkohlau b. Bad Reinerz
Podgórze  Hinterkohlau b. Reinerz Bad
Poditów Poditau 
Podlesie  Waldgrund b. Volpersdorf
Podzamek  Neudeck
Podzamek  Hain b. Neudeck
Pokrzywno  Nesselgrund
Polanica Zdrój  Neuheide b. Altheide Bad
Polanica Zdrój  Höllenthal Felicienhütte b. Bad Altheide
Polanica Zdrój  Hofefelder b. Bad Altheide
Poníatów  Peucker
Ponikwa  Verlorenwasser
Popków  Pfaffensteig b. Mühlbach
Porabka  Neusorge b. Schlegel
Poreba  Lichtenwalde
Poreba  Heidelberg b. Lichtenwalde
Poszków  Hubichsgrund b. Pohldorf
Potoczek  Neißbach
Potoczek  Hasengraben b. Neißbach
Przygórze  Köpprich b. Volpersdorf 
Ptasznik  Vogelberg b. Oberhannsdorf
Puszczykowo Heide
Raczyn  Ratschinhof b. Grafenort
Raczyn Ratschenberg b. Bad Reinerz
Radków  Wünschelburg
Radków  Grüner Wald b. Wünschelburg
Radków  Am Pfarrbusch b. Wünschelburg
Radków  Böhm-Mühle b. Wünschelburg
Radków  Nikolausbrunnen b. Wünschelburg
Radochów  Reyersdorf
Radochów  Stachelberg b. Reyersdorf
Raszków  Seifersdorf
Ratno Dolne  Niederrathen
Ratno Górne  Oberrathen
Rogówka  Werdeck
Rogówka  Klapperberg b. Werdeck
Rogózka  Wolmsdorf
Romanowo Dolne  Niederraumnitz b. Ullersdorf
Romanowo Górne  Oberraumnitz b. Ullersdorf
Ronów Roms
Roszyce  Roschwitz
Rózanka  Rosenthal
Roztoki  Schönfeld 
Rozwarka  Goldgraben b. Schlegel
Rudawa  Rudelsdorf b. Tuntschendorf 
Rudawa  Stuhlseiffen
Rudawa  Berghäuser b. Stuhlseiffen
Rudawa  Brettgraben b. Stuhlseiffen
Rudawa  Kliegelgraben b. Stuhlseiffen
Ruszowice  Rauschwitz
Rybic  Fischerhau b. Gabersdorf
Rybno  Fischerberg b. Zaughals
Rzedzina  Flucht b. Walditz
Sarny  Scharfeneck
Scinawica  Steinwitz
Scinawka Dolna  Niedersteine
Scinawka Dolna  Neusteine b. Niedersteine
Scinawka Dolna  Feldhäuser b. Niedersteine
Scinawka Górna  Obersteine
Scinawka Srednia  Mittelsteine
Scinawka Srednia  Lüttwitzhof b. Mittelsteine
Scinawka Srednia  St. Josefhof b. Mittelsteine
Scinawka Srednia  Chausseezollhaus b. Mittelsteine
Scinawka Srednia  Katzenmühle b. Mittelsteine
Scinawka Srednia  Oelberg-Vorwerk b. Mittelsteine
Scinawka Srednia  Rathengrund b. Mittelsteine
Siemiatków  Neue Welt b. Neurode
Siemków  Wiesenhäuser b. Bad Altheide
Siemków  Wiesenhäuser b. Gabersdorf
Siemków  Wiesenhäuser b. Tassau
Sienna  Heudorf
Sienna  Am Graben b. Heudorf
Sienna  Puhuberg b. Heudorf
Siodlków  Feldhäuser b. Gabersdorf
Siódmak  Siebenhäuser b. Friedrichswartha
Skiba  Scheibe
Skiba  Scheibeberg b. Glatz
Skiba  Scheibegraben b. Glatz
Skibin  Scheibau b. Wünschelburg
Sklanna Góra  Gläsendorf
Sklanna Góra  Gläsendorf b. Hartau
Sklarnia  Feldhäuser b. Gläsendorf
Skorzów  Wachsmann
Skotnica  Vierhäuser b. Krainsdorf
Skowronki  Lerchenfeld
Skrzynka  Heinzendorf
Skrzynka  Feldmühle b. Heinzendorf
Slone  Schnellau 
Slone  Schlaney 
Slupiec  Glasfabrik b. Schlegel
Slupiec  Grube b. Schlegel
Slupiec  Schlegel
Smreczyna  Schönau b. Mittelwalde
Snieznik  Schneeberg b. Wölfelsgrund
Sobków Liergrund b. Hausdorf
Soboniów  Louisenhain b. Eckersdorf
Sokolec  Falkenberg
Sokolec  Zimmerdörfel b. Falkenberg
Sokolica  Zaughals
Sokolówka  Falkenhain
Sosnina  Fichtig b. Vierhöfe
Sosnina  Kieferhäuser b. Buchau
Sowa Sokolec  Eulenburg b. Falkenberg
Sowina  Eule b. Ludwigsdorf 
Sowina  Eulenberg b. Verlorenwasser
Sówina  Städtisch Eule b. Ludwigsdorf 
Spalona  Brand 
Stara Bystrzyca  Altweistritz
Stara Bystrzyca  Enger Grund b. Altweistritz
Stara Bystrzyca  Feldhäuser b. Altweistritz
Stara Lomnica  Kraselmühle b. Altlomnitz
Stara Lomnica Neubrunn 
Stara Lomnica Sauerbrunn 
Stara Morawa  Altmohrau
Stara Wielisaw  Altwilmsdorf
Starków  Altbatzdorf 
Starków  Thiergarten Forsthaus b. Altbatzdorf 
Starkówek  Neubatzdorf
Stary Gieraltów  Altgersdorf
Stary Lomnica  Altlomnitz
Stary Lomnica  Feldmühlen b. Altlomnitz
Stary Potoczek  Altneißbach
Stary Waliszów  Altwaltersdorf
Stary Waliszów  Pannewitz b. Altwaltersdorf
Stary Waliszów  Ungermannshäuser b. Altwaltersdorf 
Stary Waliszów  Hauckhäuser b. Altwaltersdorf
Stary Waliszów  Kreuzberg b. Altwaltersdorf
Stary Waliszów  Reimanngut b. Altwaltersdorf
Stary Wielisaw  Oberaltwilmsdorf
Stary Wielislaw Dolny  Niederaltwilmsdorf
Stojków  Olbersdorf
Stronie Sl.  Schreckendorf
Straszków  Leppelt b. Schlegel
Stronie Sl.  Eulenberg b. Schreckendorf
Stronie Sl.  Fuchswinkel b. Seitendorf
Stronie Sl.  Oranienhütte b. Schreckendorf
Stronie Slaskie  Seitenberg
Stronie Slaskie  Eisenhammer b. Seitenberg
Stronie Slaskie  Eiskeller b. Seitenberg
Stronie Slaskie  Kugelhaus b. Seitenberg
Struzyny  Straußdörfel 
Studnik  Kaltenfloß b. Königswalde
Studzienna  Kaltenbrunn
Studzienna  Engelhäuser b. Kaltenbrunn
Sucha Góra  Dürrenberg b. Altmohrau
Suszyna  Dürrkunzendorf
Swiecko  Schwenz
Swiecko  Zeiske b. Schwenz
Swiecko  Waldhäuser b. Schwenz
Swierki  Königswalde
Swierki  Spitzberg b. Königswalde
Swierki  Dintergut b. Königswalde
Swierki  Haidenberg b. Königswalde
Swierki Dolne  Niederkönigswalde
Szalejów  Schwedeldorf
Szalejów Dolny  Niederschwedeldorf
Szalejów Górny  Oberschwedeldorf
Szalejów Górny  Engelhof b. Oberschwedeldorf
Szczawina  Neuhain b. Neubrunn
Szczepków  Stephansberg b. Hohndorf
Szczythna  Ratschengrund b. Rückers
Szczytna  Rückers
Szczytna  Steinbruch b. Rückers
Szczytna  Feldhäuser b. Rückers
Szczytnik  Waldstein b. Rückers
Szczytnik, Lesna  Burg Waldstein b. Walddorf
Szklarka  Glasendorf
Szklarnia  Gläsendorf
Szklary  Glasegrund
Szychów  Neue Welt b. Altlomnitz
Tarnówka Dörnikau
Tlumaczów  Tuntschendorf
Tlumaczów  Angsthäuser b. Tuntschendorf
Tlumaczów  Tölgenhäuser b. Tuntschendorf
Tlumaczówek  Kleintuntschendorf
Tlumaczówek  Endegut b. Tuntschendorf
Topolice  Aspenau
Trójka  Dreihäuser b. Langenbrück
Trzebieszowice  Kunzendorf, 
Trzebieszowice  Scheibenhof b. Kunzendorf, 
Trzebieszowice  Oberhof b. Kunzendorf, 
Trzebieszowice  Hain-Forsthaus b. Kunzendorf, 
Trzebieszowice  Teichmühle b. Kunzendorf 
Tworów Ludwigsdörfel
Tworzyków  Haumberg b. Neurode
Ugór  Hutbergsruh b. Reyersdorf
Ustronie  Halbendorf
Vrichní  Hohen Erlitz
Wambierzyce  Albendorf
Wambierzyce  Leeden b. Albendorf
Wapienniki  Hordis b. Reinerz Bad
Wapienniki  Scheibe b. Reinerz Bad 
Wiesenhäuser  Wiesenhäuser b. Niedersteine
Wilcza  Wiltsch
Wilkanów  Wölfelsdorf
Wilkanów  Feldhäuser b. Wölfelsdorf
Witów  Markrode 
Witów  Nerbotin 
Wlodówice  Walditz
Wlodówice  Oberwalditz
Wlodówice  Annatal b. Walditz
Wlodowoce  Niederwalditz
Wodospad Wilczki  Wölfelsfall 
Wojbórz  Schwenzerwald b. Gabersdorf
Wojbórz  Altenhof b. Gabersdorf
Wojbórz  Bruchhaus 
Wojbórz  Kapellenhäuser b. Gabersdorf
Wojbórz  Weinberghof b. Gabersdorf
Wojbórz  Wiltscher Häuser b. Gabersdorf
Wojbórz  Neuhof b. Gabersdorf
Wojciechowice  Königshain
Wojciechowice  Spittelhäuser b. Königshain
Wojtówice  Voigtsdorf
Wójtówka  Voigtsdorf b. Bad Landeck
Wolanki  Straßenhäuser b. Wallisfurth
Wolanki  Neuwallisfurth
Wolany  Wallisfurth
Wolany  Wallis b. Wallisfurth
Wolany Ziegeleihäuser b. Wallisfurth
Wolany  Schäferhof b. Wallisfurth
Wolany  Werderhof b. Wallisfurth
Wolany  Rohrgrund b. Wallisfurth
Woliborz  Volpersdorf
Woliborz  Dittrichhof b. Volpersdorf
Woliborz  Hornichmühle b. Volpersdorf
Wolibórz  Rudolfgrube b. Volpersdorf
Wolibórz  Steinmühle b. Volpersdorf
Wolibórz  Wustung b. Volpersdorf
Wolibórz  Glashütte b. Volpersdorf
Wrzesnik  Schafwiese b. Beutengrund
Wrzosówka  Heidelberg
Wszeradz  Schweinegraben b. Beutengrund
Wygwizdów  Höllenhäuser b. Eckersdorf
Wyrebina Wurzeldorf b. Beutengrund
Wyrebina Neudorf b. Königswalde 
Wysiecza  Hofeberg b. Wölfelsgrund
Wysoczyna  Hochrosen b. Scheibe
Wyszecin Herrenweil b. Oberlangenau
Wyszki  Hohndorf
Zablocie  Krotenpfuhl
Zabnica  Froschgraben b. Martinsberg
Zacisze  Buchau
Zacisze  Schindelhäuser b. Buchau
Zacisze  Sichdichfür b. Buchau
Zacisze  Bahnschacht b. Buchau
Zagórze  Soritsch b. Glatz, 
Zagórzno  Hinterberg b. Schlegel
Zagórzyn  Teuber b. Walditz 
Zaków  Schulhäuser b. Friedrichswartha
Zakrze  Sackisch
Zakrze  Paradies b. Sackisch
Zakrze Feldhäuser b. Sackisch
Zalesie  Spätenwalde
Zatorze  Leeden b. Kunzendorf
Zdrojowisko  Centnerbrunn b. Kunzendorf
Zelasno  Eisersdorf
Zelasno  Niedereisersdorf
Zelasno  Nitschkehof b. Eisersdorf
Zelasno  Obereisersdorf
Zelazno  Feldhäuser b. Eisersdorf
Zieleniec  Grunwald
Zieleniec  Buchenwinkel, b. Grunwald
Zielone-Ludowe  Hummelwitz
Zielone-Ludowe  Reinerzkrone b. Reinerz Bad
Zielone-Ludowe  Althummel b. Reinerz Bad
Zielony Dwór  Grünhof b. Niedersteine
Zimne Wody  Kaltwasser b. Lewin/Hummelstadt
Zlotno  Goldbach
Zlotno  Lehden b. Bad Reinerz
Zywica  Harzwald b. Olbersdorf
Zyznów  Tschischney b. Hallgrund
keine gewähr 

auf Vollständigkeit 

und  richtigkeit!