Orte im Kreis Habelschwerdt
Deutsch  Polnisch
Altlomnitz  Stary  Lomnica
Altmohrau  Stara Morawa
Altneißbach  Stary Potoczek
Altwaltersdorf  Stary Waliszów
Altweistritz  Stara  Bystrzyca
Am  Graben   Sienna
Aspenau  Topolice
Bartschberg   Barczów
Berghäuser   Rudawa
Bergschlössel   Lutynia
Bielendorf  Biela  Bielice
Bleichhäuser   Bialków
Bobischau  Boboszów 
Brand   Spalona
Brettgraben   Rudawa
Buchberg  Bukowice
Buschmühle   Lesica
Dintershöh  Opoczka
Dinterswalde   Lasówka 
Dohlenberg   Kawaczyn
Dreihäuser  Trójka
Dreihöfe   Dworki  Szwedówka
Dürrenberg   Sucha Góra
Ebersdorf  Domaszków
Eibichtgraben   Cisowy Rozdól
Eisenhammer   Stronie Slaskie
Eiskeller   Stronie Slaskie
Eulenberg   Stronie Sl.
Eulenberg   Sowina
Feldmühle   Skrzynka
Feldmühlen   Stary Lomnica
Frankengraben   Doszkówi
Frankenthal   Gebina
Freiwalde  Lesica
Friedrichsgrund  Piaskowice
Froschgraben   Zabnica
Glasegrund  Szklary
Glasendorf  Szklarka
Gläsendorf  Szklarnia
Gompersdorf  Goszów
Habelschwerdt  Bystrzyca Klodzka
Hain  Gajnik
Hain-Forsthaus   Trzebieszowice
Hammer  Mloty
Harzwald   Zywica
Hasengraben   Potoczek
Heidelberg  Wrzosówka
Heidelberg   Poreba
Heinzendorf  Skrzynka
Herrenweil   Wyszecin
Herrnpetersdorf  Piotrowice
Herrnsdorf   Piotrowice
Herzogswalde  Nagodzice
Heudorf  Sienna
Hirschenhäuser   Miedzylesie
Hofeberg   Wysiecza
Hohen  Erlitz  Vrichní
Hohndorf  Wyszki
Hubichsgrund   Poszków
Hutbergsruh   Ugór
Hüttenguth  Huta
Johannesberg  Janowa Góra
Josefsfeld   Józwin
Kaiserswalde  Lasówka
Kamnitz  Kamienica
Karpenstein   Karpno
Kieslingswalde  Idzików
Klessengrund  Kletno
Kliegelgraben   Rudawa
Koblitzbach   Kobylica
Königswalde   Królewski Las
Konradswalde  Konradów
Kraselmühle   Stara  Lomnica
Kreuzberg   Stary Waliszów
Kronenberg   Dlugopole Dolna
Krotenpfuhl  Zablocie
Kugelhaus   Stronie Slaskie
Kunzendorf   Trzebieszowice
Landeck Bad  Ladek-Zdrój
Langenau  Bad   Dlugopole Zdrój
Langenbrück  Mostowice
Lauterbach  Goworów
Lerchenfeld  Skowronki
Leuthen  Ludwikowo 
Lichtenwalde  Poreba
Marienau  Marianówka
Marienthal  Niemojów
Martinsberg  Marcinków
Melling  Mielnik
Michaelsthal  Michalówice
Mittelwalde  Miedzylesie
Mückengrund   Kotliny
Mückenhäuser  Mszaniec
Mühlbach  Mlynówiec
Mutiusgrund   Nowa Morawa
Neißbach  Potoczek
Neißegraben   Bagnica
Nesselgrund  Pokrzywno
Nesselmühle   Paszków
Neubatzdorf  Starkówek
Neubielendorf  Nowa  Biela
Neubrunn   Stara  Lomnica 
Neudorf   Marianówka
Neue  Welt   Szychów
Neugersdorf  Nowy Gieraltów
Neuhain   Szczawina
Neuhäuser   Nowa Wies
Neuhof   Nówy Waliszów
Neukamnitz  Nowa Kamienica
Neulomnitz  Nowa  Lomnica
Neumohrau  Nowa  Morawa
Neundorf  Nowa Wies
Neundorfer  Seite   Jaworek
Neuneißbach  Nowy  Potoczek
Neuplomnitz  Nowa  Plawnica
Wilhelmsthal  Boleslawów
Neustift   Klodno
Neutzlerberg   Goworów
Neuwalde   Kolonia Lesica
Neuwaltersdorf  Nowy Waliszów
Neuweistritz  Nowa Bystrzyca
Niederhof   Niedzwiedna
Niederlangenau  Dlugopole Dolne
 Niederlangenbrück  Mostowice
Niederlangenbrück   Mostowice
Niederthalheim   Ladek Zdrój
Oberhof   Trzebieszowice 
Oberlangenau  Dlugopole Górne
Olbersdorf  Stojków
Oranienhütte   Stronie  Sl.
Pannewitz   Stary  Waliszów
Petersdorf  Piotrowice
Peucker  Poníatów
Pfaffensteig   Popków
Plomnitz  Plawnica
Pohldorf  Paszków
Puhuberg   Sienna
Ranserberg   Paszkówka
Reimanngut   Stary  Waliszów
Reyersdorf  Radochów
Richtergrund   Gruszczyn
Rinneberg  Kostera
Rosenthal  Rózanka
Rothflössel  Czerwony  Strumien
Schaargraben   Glozyna
Scheerberg   Czarna Góro
Scheibenhof   Trzebieszowice 
Schneeberg   Snieznik
Schönau   Orlowiec
Schönau  - Mittelwalde  Smreczyna
Schönfeld   Roztoki
Schönthal  Dolnik
Schreckendorf  Stronie Sl.
Schreibendorf  Pisary
Seitenberg  Stronie Slaskie
Seitendorf  Gniewoszów
Spätenwalde  Zalesie
Spitzberg   Igliczna
Stachelberg  Radochów
Steinbach  Kamienczyk
Steinbachmühle  Kamienczyk
Steinberg   Dlugopole Dolne
Steingrund  Kamienna
Steinhübel   Kamionek
Stephansberg   Szczepków
Stubengrund   Istebnik
Stuhlseiffen  Rudawa
Teichmühle   Trzebieszowice
Thanndorf  Jodlów
Tschihak  Czatków
Überschaar  Uleze
Ungermannshäuser   Stary Waliszów
Urnitz  Jaworek
Urnitz  Forsthaus   Nowa Wies
Urnitzberg   Jaworek Górny
Urnitzmühle  Jaworek
Urnitztal   Karwin  Jawornica
Verlorenwasser  Ponikwa
Viehweg  Nowy  Waliszów
Voigtsdorf  Wojtówice
Voigtsdorf   Wójtówka
Wachsmann  Skorzów
Waldhäuser   Kamienczyk
Wasserhof   Mielnik 
Weißbrod  Niedzwiedna
Weißwasser  Biala Woda
Wiesengrund   Katy Bystrzykie
Wilhelmsthal  Boleslawów
Winkeldorf  Katy Bystrzyckie
Wölfelsdorf  Wilkanów
Wölfelsgrund  Miedzygórze
Wolmsdorf  Rogózka
Wustung  Stara Bystrzyca 
Ziegeldorf   Chrzczonów
Ziegelei   Domaszków